FREE BETTING TIPS

Argentina Championship Women
1
X
2
TIP
21:30 San Lorenzo Women v Estudiantes LP Women
1.13
8.00
10.00
1 MORE
Argentina Nacional B
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Santamarina Tandil v Los Andes
2.05
2.90
3.75
X MORE
21:00 Guillermo Brown v Crucero Del Norte
1.70
3.40
4.75
2 MORE
21:00 Central Cordoba v Argentinos Jrs
3.40
2.90
2.15
2 MORE
21:30 CSD Flandria v Juventud Unida G.
1.91
2.88
4.10
1 MORE
22:00 Boca Unidos v Nueva Chicago
2.55
2.80
2.88
X MORE
23:00 Independiente Rivadavia v Gimnasia Jujuy
2.30
2.75
3.40
1 MORE
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Almirante Brown v Acassuso
1.91
2.88
4.20
1 MORE
17:00 CA San Telmo v CA Colegiales
2.00
2.88
3.75
1 MORE
18:00 Tristan Suarez v CA Estudiantes Caseros
2.50
2.88
2.75
1 MORE
21:30 Platense v Talleres Remedios
1.83
3.10
4.10
2 MORE
21:30 UAI Urquiza v Deportivo Espanol
2.30
2.88
3.00
1 MORE
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana
1
X
2
TIP
21:30 Central Cordoba de Rosario v El Porvenir
2.40
3.00
2.75
2 MORE
Argentina Primera Division
1
X
2
TIP
01:30 Huracan v Boca Juniors
4.50
3.50
1.80
2 MORE
01:30 San Martin de San Juan v Sarmiento
1.95
3.20
4.20
X MORE
03:15 Racing Club v San Lorenzo
2.40
3.10
3.10
X MORE
20:00 Defensa y Justicia v CA Tigre
1.67
3.30
6.00
1 MORE
22:15 Arsenal de Sarandi v Lanus
3.75
3.10
2.10
2 MORE
23:00 CA Talleres de Cordoba v Atletico Tucuman
1.60
3.25
7.50
1 MORE
Argentina Torneo A
1
X
2
TIP
18:00 Gimnasia y Tiro v Gimnasia Mendoza
2.15
3.10
3.10
1 MORE
20:00 Club Villa Mitre v CA Chaco For Ever
1.95
3.10
3.60
X MORE
22:00 Union Sunchales v Club Atletico Mitre
1.80
3.25
4.00
2 MORE
Armenia Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Alashkert FC v Shirak
1.80
3.40
3.80
2 MORE
Australia - NSW Premier League 2 U20
1
X
2
TIP
06:00 Bankstown City Lions U20 v Macarthur Rams U20
3.30
4.33
1.73
2 MORE
06:00 Mounties Wanderers U20 v Hills Brumbies U20
3.40
4.50
1.67
1 MORE
Australia ACT Premier Pathway League
1
X
2
TIP
08:00 Tuggeranong Utd v Canberra Olympic
8.00
7.50
1.17
2 MORE
08:00 Cooma Tigers v Belconnen United
2.75
4.50
1.91
2 MORE
Australia Brisbane Capital League 1
1
X
2
TIP
09:00 Southside Eagles v Bayside United
1.80
4.20
3.10
X MORE
Australia Brisbane Capital League 1 Reserves
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 Southside Eagles Reserves v Bayside United Reserves
1.17
7.50
8.00
1 MORE
Australia Brisbane Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
08:15 Ipswich Knights v Rochedale Rovers
7.00
5.25
1.29
2 MORE
Australia Brisbane Premier League Women
1
X
2
TIP
11:00 The Gap BPL Women v Annerley Women
2.80
4.75
1.83
1 MORE
Australia Brisbane Premier Reserve League
1
X
2
TIP
06:00 Ipswich Knights Reserves v Rochedale Rovers Reserves
2.00
4.50
2.55
2 MORE
Australia Capital Territory U20 League
1
X
2
TIP
06:00 Tuggeranong United U20 v Canberra Olympic U20
2.75
4.50
1.91
2 MORE
Australia New South Wales League 3
1
X
2
TIP
08:00 Gladesville Ryde Magic v Balmain Tigers
1.50
4.50
4.50
1 MORE
Australia New South Wales NPL Women
1
X
2
TIP
09:00 Blacktown Spartans Women v Manly Utd Women
1.73
4.50
3.20
2 MORE
Australia New South Wales Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
08:00 Manly Utd v Sutherland Sharks
1.44
4.50
5.50
1 MORE
08:00 Sydney Olympic v Bonnyrigg White Eagles
1.44
4.50
5.50
1 MORE
08:00 Wollongong Wolves v Parramatta FC
1.44
4.50
5.50
X MORE
08:00 Blacktown City v Hakoah Sydney City East
1.40
4.50
6.50
1 MORE
10:00 Rockdale City Suns v Sydney FC U21
1.57
4.50
4.20
2 MORE
Australia New South Wales U20 League
1
X
2
TIP
05:45 Sydney Olympic U20 v Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
1.50
4.50
4.50
X MORE
06:00 Blacktown City U20 v Hakoah Sydney City East U20
1.83
4.33
3.00
2 MORE
06:00 Manly United U20 v Sutherland Sharks U20
4.00
4.50
1.57
2 MORE
Australia Northern NSW Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
07:30 Lake Macquarie v Weston Workers FC
1.73
4.00
3.50
1 MORE
07:30 Broadmeadow Magic v Edgeworth Eagles
5.00
4.50
1.44
2 MORE
Australia Northern NSW U20 League - 80 mins play
1
X
2
TIP
05:30 Lake Macquarie City FC U20 v Weston Workers U20
3.75
4.50
1.60
2 MORE
Australia Tasmania Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 Clarence United v Northern Rangers
2.55
4.50
2.00
2 MORE
Australia Victoria NPL2 U20 League
1
X
2
TIP
06:00 Nunawading U20 v Eastern Lions U20
2.00
4.50
2.55
1 MORE
Australia Victoria Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
09:00 South Melbourne v Port Melbourne
1.44
4.50
6.50
1 MORE
Australia Victoria Premier League 2
1
X
2
TIP
08:00 Nunawading v Eastern Lions
2.00
4.33
2.63
X MORE
08:00 Werribee City v Moreland City SC
3.50
4.00
1.73
X MORE
Australia Victoria U20 League
1
X
2
TIP
06:00 South Melbourne U20 v Port Melbourne U20
1.17
7.00
9.00
1 MORE
Australia WA Premier League Women
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 Football West NTC U19 Women v Bassendean Caledonian Women
1.07
10.00
13.00
1 MORE
10:00 East Fremantle SC Women v Northern Redbacks Women
9.00
8.00
1.14
2 MORE
10:00 Queens Park Women v Balcatta FC Women
1.17
7.50
8.00
1 MORE
Austria Bundesliga
1
X
2
TIP
17:30 Rapid Vienna v St Polten
2.50
3.20
2.60
1 MORE
17:30 FC Salzburg v SCR Altach
1.33
5.25
8.00
1 MORE
17:30 Admira Wacker Modling v FK Austria Vienna
3.50
3.40
2.05
2 MORE
17:30 Wolfsberger AC v SK Sturm Graz
4.20
3.75
1.80
2 MORE
17:30 SV Ried v SV Mattersburg
1.55
4.33
5.25
1 MORE
Austria Landesliga
1
X
2
TIP
11:15 SR Fach-Donaufeld v SV Wienerberg
1.80
4.00
3.25
2 MORE
11:15 Favoritner AC v Simmeringer SC
1.50
4.50
4.50
1 MORE
11:15 Gersthofer SV v ISS Admira
1.57
4.50
4.00
1 MORE
11:30 KAC 1909 v SK Kuhnsdorf
1.30
5.50
6.00
1 MORE
12:00 Langenrohr v SV Leobendorf
5.00
4.50
1.44
X MORE
17:00 DSG Sele Zell v ASK Klagenfurt
2.40
4.00
2.25
X MORE
18:00 Union Volksbank Vocklamarkt v FC Wels
1.57
4.20
4.20
1 MORE
18:30 St Michael/Bl v ASKO Wolfnitz
1.80
4.00
3.25
1 MORE
21:30 Annabichler SV v Feldkirchen
1.91
4.00
3.00
1 MORE
Barbados Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
23:00 Belfield v Paradise FC
5.50
5.50
1.33
2 MORE
Belarus Cup
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Dinamo Brest v Shakhtar Soligorsk
2.80
3.30
2.20
2 MORE
Bolivia Apertura
1
X
2
TIP
22:00 Universitario de Sucre v Jorge Wilstermann
1.83
3.50
3.50
X MORE
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga
1
X
2
TIP
18:00 FK Krupa v FK Sarajevo
7.00
4.50
1.33
2 MORE
18:00 Zeljeznicar v Radnik Bijeljina
1.10
8.00
13.00
1 MORE
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar v Sloboda Tuzla
1.14
6.00
14.00
1 MORE
Brazil Campeonato Carioca B
1
X
2
TIP
21:00 Audax Rio v Queimados RJ
2.20
3.30
2.80
2 MORE
21:00 Barcelona EC v America RJ
5.00
4.00
1.50
2 MORE
21:00 Duque de Caxias FC v Sao Cristovao
2.20
3.30
2.80
2 MORE
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho 2
1
X
2
TIP
00:30 Lajeadense RS v Avenida
2.10
2.88
3.50
X MORE
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A3
1
X
2
TIP
01:00 Inter de Limeira v Nacional SP
1.57
3.60
5.00
2 MORE
Brazil Paulista Serie B
1
X
2
TIP
01:30 Sao Jose SP v Uniao Mogi
1.73
3.50
4.00
X MORE
16:00 CA Assisense v Jose Bonifacio EC
4.00
3.50
1.73
X MORE
16:00 Atletico Real Cubatense v Jabaquara SP
2.25
3.40
2.70
1 MORE
16:00 Barcelona EC v Diadema
2.60
3.20
2.40
1 MORE
16:00 Jaguariuna FC v Brasilis FC
5.50
4.50
1.40
2 MORE
Brazil Paulista Women
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Portuguesa Desportos Women v Sao Jose dos Campos Women
3.50
4.00
1.73
X MORE
21:00 Taubate Women v Embu das Artes Women
2.63
3.60
2.20
1 MORE
21:00 CA Juventus Women v Santos SP Women
17.00
11.00
1.06
2 MORE
21:00 SC Corinthians Paulista Women v Centro Olimpico Women
1.01
26.00
34.00
1 MORE
21:00 Ponte Preta Women v AA Francana Women
1.25
5.50
7.50
1 MORE
21:00 Rio Branco EC Women v Audax SP Women
9.00
7.00
1.17
2 MORE
Brazil Serie A
1
X
2
TIP
01:00 Sao Paulo v Palmeiras
2.63
3.20
2.70
1X MORE
03:00 Vitoria v Coritiba
2.10
3.10
3.75
X MORE
17:00 Atletico Mineiro v Ponte Preta
1.36
4.33
10.00
1 MORE
22:00 Santos v Cruzeiro
2.00
3.30
3.80
2 MORE
22:00 Atletico Paranaense v Flamengo
2.80
3.00
2.65
2 MORE
22:00 Atletico Goianiense v Corinthians
5.00
3.50
1.75
2 MORE
Brazil Serie B
1
X
2
TIP
01:00 EC Juventude v Parana
1.91
3.40
4.00
2 MORE
Brazil Serie C
1
X
2
TIP
02:00 Salgueiro v Fortaleza EC
2.20
2.90
3.40
X MORE
Brazil Serie D
1
X
2
TIP
00:30 Juazeirense v Sousa
1.73
3.50
4.00
1 MORE
21:00 Sao Paulo RS v Operario PR
1.91
3.20
3.60
1 MORE
22:00 America PE v Parnahyba
2.20
3.25
2.88
1 MORE
22:00 CS Sergipe v America RN
1.83
3.75
3.30
1 MORE
22:00 Audax SP v Portuguesa RJ
2.10
3.25
3.00
X MORE
22:00 Central SC v Coruripe
1.91
3.40
3.40
2 MORE
22:00 Foz Do Iguacu v Novo Hamburgo
2.50
3.20
2.50
2 MORE
22:00 Maranhao v River AC
1.91
3.30
3.50
2 MORE
23:00 PSTC v Ituano
3.50
3.30
1.91
2 MORE
23:00 Globo FC v Guarani de Juazeiro
2.50
3.40
2.38
2 MORE
Brazil U20 League
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Flamengo RJ U20 v Madureira RJ U20
1.73
4.00
3.50
2 MORE
21:00 Caxias RS U20 v Cruzeiro RS U20
1.91
4.00
3.00
2 MORE
Bulgaria First League
1
X
2
TIP
18:30 CSKA Sofia v Levski Sofia
2.00
3.25
3.30
1 MORE
21:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Dunav Rousse
2.30
3.20
2.75
1 MORE
21:00 Cherno More Varna v Ludogorets Razgrad
2.10
3.60
2.75
X MORE
Cambodia Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Asia Euro University v Kirivong Sok Sen Chey
1.80
4.00
3.25
X MORE
Cameroon Elite One
1
X
2
TIP
15:30 Colombe FC v Lion Blesse
1.70
2.80
5.75
2 MORE
17:30 Canon de Yaounde v New Star de Douala
2.30
2.60
3.40
2 MORE
17:30 Dragon Club Yaounde v Stade Renard de Melong
2.40
2.60
3.20
1 MORE
17:30 Les Astres FC De Douala v Aigle Royal Menoua
2.30
2.50
3.60
1 MORE
17:30 Racing de Bafoussam v Bamboutos de Mbouda
2.50
2.50
3.20
2 MORE
17:30 UMS de Loum v Union Douala
1.80
2.80
5.00
2 MORE
17:30 Yong Sport Academy v Feutcheu FC
2.10
2.70
3.75
2 MORE
Chile Tercera
1
X
2
TIP
02:00 Deportes Limache v Deportes Linares
2.20
3.40
2.75
1 MORE
02:00 Real Juventud San Joaquin v AC Colina
1.62
4.00
4.00
1 MORE
03:00 CD Municipal Mejillones v Lautaro de Buin
4.20
4.50
1.53
2 MORE
22:30 CD Arturo Fernandez Vial v General Velasquez
1.50
4.50
4.50
1 MORE
China Division 1
1
X
2
TIP
10:30 Beijing Renhe v Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
1.57
3.75
4.75
1 MORE
10:45 Shanghai Shenxin v Qingdao Huanghai
1.91
3.40
3.40
X MORE
14:30 Hangzhou Greentown v Dalian Yifang
3.25
3.25
2.00
2 MORE
China Super League
1
X
2
TIP
14:35 Shandong Luneng v Henan Jianye
1.60
4.00
5.50
X MORE
Colombia Liga Femenina
1
X
2
TIP
00:00 Envigado FC Women v Atletico Huila Women
1.67
3.75
4.00
X MORE
Colombia Primera A
1
X
2
TIP
02:00 Deportivo Cali v Millonarios
2.00
3.20
3.50
X MORE
02:00 Independiente Santa Fe v Alianza Petrolera
1.53
3.50
6.50
1 MORE
02:00 Atletico Bucaramanga v America de Cali
2.10
3.20
3.25
2 MORE
02:00 Rionegro Aguilas v Jaguares de Cordoba
3.00
2.40
2.88
X MORE
23:15 Tigres FC v Atletico Huila
2.05
3.25
3.30
2 MORE
Colombia Primera B
1
X
2
TIP
23:30 Llaneros v Boyaca Chico
2.20
3.25
2.88
2 MORE
Costa Rica Segunda
1
X
2
TIP
20:00 AD Grecia v ADR Jicaral
2.25
3.50
2.63
2 MORE
Czech Republic 2. Liga
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 FK MAS Taborsko v Viktoria Zizkov
2.70
3.30
2.30
X MORE
16:00 Pardubice v Varnsdorf
1.91
3.30
3.50
1 MORE
16:00 FC Vlasim v Banik Sokolov
2.50
3.80
2.20
2 MORE
16:00 Ceske Budejovice v Trinec
1.75
3.40
4.00
2 MORE
16:00 FK Usti nad Labem v Frydek Mistek
2.30
3.75
2.40
2 MORE
16:00 Opava v Sigma Olomouc
1.80
3.80
3.40
1 MORE
16:00 Banik Ostrava v SC Znojmo
1.13
7.50
11.00
1 MORE
16:00 FK Prostejov v MFK Vitkovice
10.00
5.50
1.20
2 MORE
Czech Republic 3. Ligy
1
X
2
TIP
11:15 SK Prevysov v FK Dobrovice
1.40
4.50
5.50
1 MORE
11:15 FK Mas Taborsko B v FK Loko Vltavin
2.30
3.75
2.40
2 MORE
11:15 Velke Mezirici v SK Lisen
2.10
4.00
2.60
2 MORE
11:15 SK Unicov v MFK Vyskov
1.22
5.50
9.00
1 MORE
18:00 Stechovice v Benesov
1.60
4.50
3.75
1 MORE
Czech Republic 4. Ligy
1
X
2
TIP
11:15 Meteor Praha VIII v SK Kladno
2.10
4.00
2.60
1 MORE
11:15 FC Brumov v FC Spartak Velka Bites
2.00
4.00
2.75
X MORE
11:15 MFK Havirov v FK Viktorie Prerov
1.33
5.00
6.00
1 MORE
11:15 Opava B v Jiskra Rymarov
3.60
4.20
1.67
2 MORE
Czech Republic U21 League
1
X
2
TIP
11:15 Dukla Praha U21 v FK Teplice U21
1.57
4.50
4.00
1 MORE
12:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 v Hradec Kralove U21
2.00
4.00
2.75
2 MORE
12:00 Mlada Boleslav U21 v Slovan Liberec U21
1.29
5.50
6.50
1 MORE
15:00 Vysocina Jihlava U21 v Viktoria Plzen U21
2.75
4.00
2.00
X MORE
15:00 FC Brno U21 v Slavia Prague U21
1.62
4.33
3.75
X MORE
Denmark Division 2 Play-offs
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 B93 Copenhagen v Aarhus Fremad
1.75
3.80
4.00
2 MORE
14:00 Kolding IF v Kjellerup IF
2.00
3.60
3.25
X MORE
14:00 Avarta v Brabrand
2.60
3.50
2.40
1 MORE
14:00 Marienlyst v Thisted FC
4.00
3.80
1.75
2 MORE
16:00 Bronshoj BK v Dalum
1.75
3.80
4.00
X MORE
16:00 Hvidovre IF v Greve
1.42
4.60
6.00
1 MORE
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Brondby IF Women v Vejle Women
1.02
12.00
41.00
1 MORE
Denmark Fynsserien
1
X
2
TIP
12:00 Munkebo BK v Langeskov IF
2.50
4.20
2.00
2 MORE
12:00 Krarup/Espe v OKS
4.00
4.50
1.50
2 MORE
12:00 B 1909 v Aarslev BK
1.25
5.50
7.00
1 MORE
Denmark Jyllandsserien P1
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 FC Djursland v Aabyhoj IF
3.25
4.20
1.71
1 MORE
Denmark Jyllandsserien P2
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Agerbaek/Starup v Hedensted IF
6.00
5.00
1.30
2 MORE
17:00 Horsens Freja v Hatting/Torsted
1.80
4.20
3.00
1 MORE
Denmark Jyllandsserien P3
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Mejrup GU v Dronningborg B
2.25
4.00
2.25
2 MORE
Denmark Jyllandsserien P4
1
X
2
TIP
12:00 DGL 2000 v Kolding IF 2
2.00
4.20
2.50
X MORE
15:00 Vejen SF v Braedstrup IF
1.67
4.20
3.40
X MORE
Denmark Series Group 1
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Kalundborg v Vanlose
11.00
9.00
1.11
2 MORE
Denmark Sjaellandsserien P2
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Slagelse v TFC Odsherred
1.20
6.00
8.00
1 MORE
Denmark Superligaen
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 AC Horsens v Esbjerg
2.60
3.25
2.70
1X MORE
17:00 Brondby v FC Nordsjaelland
2.20
3.80
2.88
2 MORE
17:00 FC Copenhagen v Sonderjyske
1.50
4.50
5.75
1 MORE
17:00 Midtjylland v Lyngby
1.73
3.80
4.50
1 MORE
19:00 AGF Aarhus v Viborg
2.05
3.50
3.40
1 MORE
Dominican Republic Liga
1
X
2
TIP
23:00 Bauger FC v Barcelona Atletico
4.00
3.60
1.70
1 MORE
23:00 Cibao FC v Atletico Vega Real
2.10
3.20
3.10
1 MORE
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional
1
X
2
TIP
20:00 Macara v Delfin SC
2.25
3.10
3.40
1 MORE
20:00 Deportivo Cuenca v Emelec
4.20
3.30
1.91
2 MORE
Ecuador Primera B
1
X
2
TIP
00:00 Manta FC v CD Colon
3.20
3.10
2.10
2 MORE
00:00 Imbabura v Olmedo
2.20
3.00
3.10
X MORE
00:00 Mushuc Runa v SD Aucas
1.73
3.30
4.33
1 MORE
04:00 LDU Portoviejo v Liga De Loja
2.15
3.00
3.20
2 MORE
22:00 Santa Rita v America de Quito
1.44
4.00
6.00
1 MORE
Egypt Division 1
1
X
2
TIP
23:00 El Daklyeh v El Zamalek
5.50
3.25
1.60
2 MORE
England League 2
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Blackpool v Exeter
2.90
3.50
2.55
12 MORE
Estonia Esiliiga
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 FCI Tallinn II v JK Welco Elekter
1.44
5.00
4.50
1 MORE
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev v FC Kuressaare
2.10
4.00
2.60
X MORE
16:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas v Levadia Tallinn II
2.25
4.00
2.40
1 MORE
Estonia Esiliiga B
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 JK Tammeka Tartu II v Raasiku FC Joker
2.38
4.20
2.20
2 MORE
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond II v Keila JK
2.38
4.20
2.20
1 MORE
19:00 JK Nomme Kalju II v Viimsi JK
1.33
5.00
6.00
1 MORE
FIFA U20 World Cup
1
X
2
TIP
09:00 New Zealand U20 v France U20
9.00
7.50
1.20
2 MORE
09:00 Honduras U20 v Vietnam U20
1.75
3.60
4.00
2 MORE
12:00 Senegal U20 v Ecuador U20
2.40
3.40
2.60
1 MORE
12:00 USA U20 v Saudi Arabia U20
1.62
3.20
6.00
2 MORE
Finland Division 1
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 IF Gnistan v EIF
2.90
3.20
2.30
1 MORE
Finland Kakkonen Group A
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 FC Lahti Academy v Klubi-04
6.00
5.00
1.33
X MORE
18:30 MP v JaPS
2.10
3.75
2.70
X MORE
Finland Kakkonen Group C
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 PK-37 v JS Hercules
2.25
3.75
2.50
1 MORE
17:00 AC Kajaani v VIFK
1.44
4.50
5.00
X MORE
18:30 Narpes Kraft v Kajha
1.36
5.00
5.50
1 MORE
Finland Naisten Liiga Women
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 Ilves Women v ONS Women
1.25
5.50
7.50
1 MORE
14:00 JyPK Women v HJK Women
4.20
4.20
1.57
2 MORE
16:00 PK-35 Vantaa Women v Pallokissat Women
1.33
5.00
6.00
1 MORE
16:00 TPS Women v GBK Women
1.02
15.00
21.00
1 MORE
18:30 Aland United Women v FC Honka Women
3.10
4.20
1.80
2 MORE
France Ligue 1 Playoffs
1
X
2
TIP
22:00 Lorient v Troyes
1.75
3.50
4.75
2 MORE
France Ligue 2 Playoffs
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 US Orleans 45 v Paris FC
1.91
3.00
4.20
1 MORE
Germany Oberliga Mittelrhein
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven v Hilal Maroc Bergheim
2.40
3.60
2.40
1 MORE
16:00 VfL Alfter v TSC Euskirchen
2.00
4.00
2.75
1 MORE
16:00 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler v Blau-Weiß Friesdorf
2.10
4.00
2.60
2 MORE
16:00 Bergisch Gladbach 09 v FC Hurth
2.25
3.75
2.50
2 MORE
16:15 SpVg Wesseling-Urfeld v TV Herkenrath
4.00
4.50
1.57
2 MORE
Germany Oberliga Niederrhein
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV v VfR Krefeld-Fischeln
2.10
4.00
2.60
1 MORE
16:00 SV Honnepel Nierdermormter v TV Jahn Hiesfeld
3.60
4.20
1.67
2 MORE
16:00 SSVg Velbert v Sportfreunde Baumberg
1.73
4.00
3.50
1 MORE
Germany Oberliga NOFV Nord
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin v Lichtenberg 47
5.00
5.00
1.40
2 MORE
15:00 VSG Altglienicke v Germania Schoneiche
1.13
8.00
10.00
1 MORE
15:00 Optik Rathenow v Hertha 06 Charlottenburg
1.05
11.00
21.00
1 MORE
15:00 Malchower SV v Anker Wismar
2.25
4.00
2.40
2 MORE
15:00 TeBe Berlin v SV Altludersdorf
1.83
4.10
3.10
2 MORE
15:00 SV Victoria Seelow v Hertha Zehlendorf
2.45
4.00
2.20
1 MORE
15:00 Hansa Rostock II v SV Grun-Weiss Brieselang
2.20
4.00
2.45
1 MORE
15:00 FC Strausberg v 1. FC Frankfurt
1.40
5.00
5.00
1 MORE
Germany Oberliga NOFV Sud
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 FSV Barleben v Brandenburger SC Sud 05
2.20
3.75
2.55
1 MORE
15:00 Plauen v SV 1899 Merseburg
2.20
3.60
2.63
1 MORE
15:00 SV Schott Jena v Askania Bernburg
2.60
4.00
2.10
2 MORE
15:00 FC International Leipzig v BSG Wismut Gera
2.20
3.60
2.63
1 MORE
Germany Oberliga Westfalen
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 1.FC Kaan-Marienborn v SuS Neuenkirchen
2.00
4.00
2.75
2 MORE
16:00 SC Paderborn 07 II v Westfalia Rhynern
3.00
4.33
1.83
2 MORE
16:00 TuS Erndtebruck v Arminia Bielefeld II
1.22
6.00
8.00
1 MORE
16:00 ASC 09 Dortmund v TSV Marl-Huls
2.25
4.20
2.30
2 MORE
Germany Regionalliga Play-Offs
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 Unterhaching v Elversberg
1.83
3.60
3.75
1 MORE
15:00 FC Viktoria Koln v Carl Zeiss Jena
2.00
3.50
3.25
1 MORE
15:30 Waldhof Mannheim v Meppen
2.10
3.40
3.10
1 MORE
Greece Super League
1
X
2
TIP
18:15 Panathinaikos v Panionios
1.40
4.00
7.50
1 MORE
20:30 AEK Athens v PAOK Salonika
2.20
3.10
3.10
1 MORE
Holland Eerste Divisie Play-Offs
1
X
2
TIP
15:30 Roda JC v Maastricht
1.62
3.75
4.50
1 MORE
17:45 NEC v NAC
1.60
4.00
4.50
2 MORE
Holland Eredivisie Play-offs
1
X
2
TIP
13:30 FC Utrecht v AZ
1.95
3.40
3.40
2 MORE
Hungary NB III
1
X
2
TIP
12:00 Bekescsabai Elore SE II v Penzugyor SE
2.60
3.40
2.30
2 MORE
12:00 Diosgyori VTK II v BKV Elore SC
1.91
3.60
3.20
1 MORE
Iceland 1 Deild
1
X
2
TIP
20:00 HK Kopavogur v Fylkir Reykjavik
3.75
3.75
1.73
2 MORE
Iceland Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
21:00 Breidablik v Vikingur Olafsvik
1.45
4.20
6.00
1 MORE
22:15 Fjolnir v Stjarnan
2.70
3.40
2.38
1 MORE
22:15 Grindavik v Valur Reykjavik
4.20
3.50
1.75
2 MORE
23:00 KR Reykjavik v FH Hafnarfjordur
2.30
3.40
2.70
X MORE
Iceland Premier League Women
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Fylkir Reykjavik Women v KR Reykjavik Women
2.20
3.60
2.63
2 MORE
India I-League 2nd Division
1
X
2
TIP
12:00 Neroca FC v Southern Samity
1.67
3.40
4.50
1 MORE
13:30 Kenkre SC v Fateh Hyderabad FC
3.10
3.40
2.00
2 MORE
Indonesia Liga 1
1
X
2
TIP
16:30 Arema FC v Mitra Kukar
1.50
3.75
5.50
1 MORE
International Match
1
X
2
TIP
02:30 Mexico v Croatia
1.25
5.25
13.00
1 MORE
Italy Lega Pro Play-offs
1
X
2
TIP
17:30 Teramo v Lumezzane
1.91
3.20
3.60
2 MORE
17:30 Fano v Forli
2.30
3.10
2.80
1 MORE
18:00 Carrarese v Lupa Roma
1.75
3.30
4.20
X MORE
18:00 Prato v Tuttocuoio
2.15
3.10
3.10
2 MORE
Italy Serie A
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Cagliari v AC Milan
3.50
4.00
1.95
2 MORE
19:00 Roma v Genoa
1.06
15.00
34.00
1 MORE
19:00 Sampdoria v Napoli
15.00
8.00
1.17
2 MORE
21:45 Crotone v Lazio
2.05
4.00
3.25
X2 MORE
21:45 Fiorentina v Pescara
1.14
8.00
19.00
1 MORE
21:45 Inter Milan v Udinese
1.33
5.50
8.50
1 MORE
21:45 Palermo v Empoli
6.00
4.33
1.53
2 MORE
21:45 Torino v Sassuolo
1.60
4.60
4.75
1 MORE
Ivory Coast Premier Division
1
X
2
TIP
18:30 Stade d'Abidjan v WAC d'Adjame
3.20
2.75
2.30
2 MORE
21:00 Societe Omnisports De L'Armee v ASEC Mimosas
3.75
2.88
2.00
1 MORE
Japan Challenge League Women
1
X
2
TIP
04:00 NGU Nagoya FC Women v Fukuoka J Anclas Women
2.25
3.30
2.75
1 MORE
05:00 FC Yamato Sylphid Women v Norddea Hokkaido Women
2.75
3.30
2.25
1 MORE
05:00 Tokiwagi Gakuen Women v Niigata University H&W Women
2.30
3.75
2.40
X MORE
Japan Football League
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 Urayasu SC v Tochigi Uva FC
1.91
3.40
3.40
1 MORE
07:00 Honda FC v Vanraure Hachinohe
1.80
3.60
3.60
2 MORE
07:00 Nara Club v Maruyasu Okazaki
2.25
3.30
2.75
2 MORE
Japan J-League
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 Vegalta Sendai v Albirex Niigata
2.25
3.10
3.40
1 MORE
10:00 FC Tokyo v Ventforet Kofu
1.53
3.80
6.50
1 MORE
11:00 Vissel Kobe v Cerezo Osaka
2.50
3.20
2.80
X2 MORE
Japan J2-League
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka v Thespa Kusatsu
1.50
3.90
7.00
1 MORE
07:00 Roasso Kumamoto v Mito Hollyhock
3.00
3.00
2.50
1 MORE
08:00 Oita v Fagiano Okayama
2.05
3.10
4.00
1 MORE
13:00 Zweigen Kanazawa v Matsumoto Y FC
4.50
3.10
1.91
1 MORE
Japan J3-League
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 Blaublitz Akita v Kagoshima United
1.44
4.00
6.00
1 MORE
07:00 Fujieda MYFC v FC Ryukyu
2.40
3.20
2.60
2 MORE
07:00 SC Sagamihara v Tochigi SC
3.40
3.40
1.91
2 MORE
07:00 YSCC v Azul Claro Numazu
6.00
4.75
1.36
2 MORE
08:00 Gamba Osaka U23 v Cerezo Osaka U23
3.00
3.30
2.10
2 MORE
08:00 Nagano Parceiro v Kataller Toyama
2.30
3.10
2.80
1 MORE
Japan L1 League Women
1
X
2
TIP
07:00 AS Elfen Women v Nojima Women
3.60
3.60
1.80
1 MORE
07:00 Iga FC Kunoichi Women v JEF Utd Chiba Women
2.60
3.40
2.30
2 MORE
08:00 Urawa Red Diamonds Women v INAC Leonessa Women
2.60
3.40
2.30
1 MORE
Japan L2 League Women
1
X
2
TIP
05:00 Yokohama FC Seagulls Women v Okayama Yunogo Belle Women
2.20
3.60
2.63
1 MORE
07:30 Setagaya Sfida Women v Speranza Takatsuki Women
1.50
4.00
5.00
1 MORE
08:30 Nittaidai FC Women v Ehime FC Women
1.57
3.75
4.75
X MORE
Kazakhstan Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
11:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau v Ordabasy Shymkent
2.88
3.00
2.30
2 MORE
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda v Kairat Almaty
4.00
3.25
1.80
1 MORE
15:00 FC Astana v Shakhter Karagandy
1.25
5.00
9.00
1 MORE
16:00 FK Atyrau v Akzhayik Uralsk
1.67
3.40
4.50
2 MORE
Kenya Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Nakumatt v Mathare United
1.91
2.88
4.20
2 MORE
15:00 Tusker v AFC Leopards
1.67
3.20
5.00
X MORE
15:00 Western Stima v Kariobangi Sharks
4.00
3.20
1.83
2 MORE
15:00 Zoo Kericho v Sony Sugar FC
2.40
2.75
3.00
1 MORE
15:00 Posta Rangers v Gor Mahia
2.88
2.75
2.50
1 MORE
Latvia Virsliga
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Rigas FS v Metta/LU
1.44
4.00
6.00
1 MORE
Macau 1st Division
1
X
2
TIP
13:30 Macau U23 v Cheng Fung
6.00
5.50
1.30
2 MORE
15:30 Lai Chi v Sporting Macau
3.75
5.00
1.53
2 MORE
Malawi Super League
1
X
2
TIP
15:30 Dwangwa United FC v Azam Tigers FC
2.25
3.00
3.00
1 MORE
Myanmar National League
1
X
2
TIP
12:30 Chin United v Rakhine United
3.00
3.60
2.00
2 MORE
New Zealand Northern Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
05:45 Central United Auckland v Waitakere City
2.10
4.20
2.50
2 MORE
Norway Division 1
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 Bodo/Glimt v Mjondalen
1.57
4.00
5.50
1 MORE
19:00 Elverum v Levanger
2.60
3.25
2.70
1 MORE
19:00 Fredrikstad v Arendal
1.85
3.60
4.00
1 MORE
19:00 Kongsvinger v Floro
1.57
3.80
6.00
1 MORE
19:00 Tromsdalen v Ranheim
2.80
3.40
2.45
2 MORE
19:00 Asane v Strommen
1.95
3.50
3.75
1 MORE
Norway Division 2 Group 1
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 Brumunddal v Alta
5.00
5.00
1.40
2 MORE
16:00 Kjelsas v Skeid
3.50
4.00
1.73
X MORE
16:00 Ham-Kam v Raufoss
1.67
4.50
3.40
2 MORE
17:00 Finnsnes IL v Baerum
1.67
4.50
3.40
X MORE
17:00 Asker v Nybergsund
1.91
4.00
3.00
1 MORE
Norway Division 2 Group 2
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 Fana v Notodden
2.60
4.00
2.10
2 MORE
16:00 Hodd v Nest-Sotra
2.40
4.00
2.25
1 MORE
17:00 Bryne v Vindbjart
1.33
5.00
6.00
1 MORE
17:00 Fram v Byasen
1.44
4.50
5.00
1 MORE
17:00 Nardo v Egersund
2.00
4.00
2.75
1 MORE
Norway Division 3 Group 1
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 Kvik Halden FK v Moss
4.00
5.00
1.50
2 MORE
Norway Division 3 Group 5
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Junkeren v Verdal
2.20
4.75
2.25
X MORE
Norway Division 3 Group 6
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Skjetten v Mjolner
1.91
5.00
2.55
1 MORE
18:00 Lorenskog v Floya
2.00
4.75
2.50
1 MORE
Norway Eliteserien
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 Haugesund v Sarpsborg
2.88
3.40
2.38
X2 MORE
19:00 Kristiansund BK v Sogndal
2.25
3.40
3.10
1X MORE
19:00 Lillestrom v Tromso
1.95
3.40
3.90
12 MORE
19:00 Molde v Stabaek
1.80
3.60
4.33
1 MORE
19:00 SK Brann v Aalesund
1.50
4.33
6.00
1 MORE
21:00 Valerenga v Rosenborg
4.00
3.60
1.85
2 MORE
Norway Toppserien Women
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 Roa Women v Medkila Women
1.17
7.00
9.00
1 MORE
Paraguay Division Intermedia
1
X
2
TIP
22:00 General Caballero v Club General Martin Ledesma
2.20
3.10
3.00
1 MORE
22:00 Resistencia FC v Club River Plate
2.30
3.20
2.75
2 MORE
22:00 Fulgencio Yegros v Fernando de la Mora
2.00
3.10
3.40
1 MORE
Paraguay Division Profesional
1
X
2
TIP
23:00 Guarani Asuncion v Sportivo Trinidense
1.29
4.80
7.50
1 MORE
Peru Primera Division
1
X
2
TIP
04:00 Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Alianza Atletico
1.83
3.30
3.80
1 MORE
Poland Ekstraklasa
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 Termalica BB Nieciecza v Jagiellonia Bialystok
7.00
4.00
1.50
2 MORE
19:00 Lechia Gdansk v MKS Pogon Szczecin
1.29
5.00
11.00
1 MORE
19:00 Korona Kielce v Legia Warsaw
7.50
4.20
1.44
2 MORE
19:00 Lech Poznan v Wisla Krakow
1.36
4.75
8.00
1 MORE
Poland I Liga
1
X
2
TIP
13:30 Chrobry Glogow v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
3.60
3.30
1.95
1 MORE
13:30 Wigry Suwalki v Chojniczanka Chojnice
3.00
3.30
2.20
X MORE
13:30 Bytovia Bytow v Stomil Olsztyn
1.83
3.30
3.80
2 MORE
13:30 Gornik Zabrze v Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
1.70
3.60
4.50
X MORE
13:30 Sandecja Nowy Sacz v KS Wisla Pulawy
1.73
3.50
4.33
1 MORE
13:30 GKS Tychy 71 v Stal Mielec
1.67
3.75
4.33
1 MORE
13:30 Olimpia Grudziadz v GKS Katowice
1.95
3.40
3.50
1 MORE
13:30 MKS Kluczbork v Znicz Pruszkow
2.80
3.40
2.25
1 MORE
13:30 Miedz Legnica v MKP Pogon Siedlce
1.67
3.50
4.33
2 MORE
Poland III Liga
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 MKS Elk v Widzew Lodz
4.20
3.60
1.67
2 MORE
Poland Youth League
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 Motor Lublin U19 v Resovia Rzeszow U19
1.91
4.00
3.00
2 MORE
13:00 Biala Podlaska U19 v Wisla Krakow U19
6.00
5.00
1.33
2 MORE
13:00 Cracovia Krakow U19 v Progres Krakow U19
2.25
3.75
2.50
X MORE
13:00 Gornik Zabrze U19 v Gwarek Zabrze U19
2.00
3.75
2.88
2 MORE
Portugal Cup
1
X
2
TIP
19:15 Benfica v Guimaraes
1.36
4.50
9.00
1 MORE
Russia Division 2
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 FK Energomash Belgorod v Metallurg Lipetsk
1.44
4.20
5.50
1 MORE
15:00 FK Kaluga v Saturn Ramenskoye
3.30
3.25
2.00
2 MORE
15:00 Torpedo Moscow v Avangard Kursk
2.25
3.30
2.75
1 MORE
15:00 Zenit Penza v FK Ryazan
2.60
3.20
2.40
2 MORE
15:00 FC Biolog-Novokubansk v FK Armavir
4.75
3.75
1.57
2 MORE
15:00 FK Arsenal Tula II v Chertanovo
2.88
3.40
2.10
2 MORE
15:30 Krasnodar II v Kuban Krasnodar II
1.29
4.75
8.00
1 MORE
16:00 FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk v FK Legion Dynamo
1.33
4.50
7.00
1 MORE
16:00 FC Spartak Vladikavkaz v FK Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
1.91
3.30
3.50
2 MORE
17:00 Rotor Volgograd v Dinamo Stavropol
1.25
5.50
7.50
1 MORE
Rwanda National League
1
X
2
TIP
16:30 Rayon Sports FC v APR FC
1.73
3.20
4.50
2 MORE
Scotland Premiership Play-Offs
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Hamilton v Dundee Utd
2.30
3.20
3.20
2 MORE
Slovakia 2. Liga
1
X
2
TIP
18:00 AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom v Slovan Bratislava B
1.62
3.75
4.33
1 MORE
18:00 MFK Skalica v FC Lokomotiva Kosice
1.44
4.20
5.50
1 MORE
18:00 FC Nitra v Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
1.20
5.50
10.00
1 MORE
18:00 VSS Kosice v FK Sered
1.44
4.50
5.00
1 MORE
18:00 FK Pohronie v Partizan Bardejov
2.10
3.30
3.00
X MORE
18:00 Spisska Nova Ves v MSK Zilina B
4.75
3.75
1.57
2 MORE
18:00 Lokomotiva Zvolen v STK Samorin
3.10
3.40
2.00
2 MORE
South Korea K-League Challenge
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 Busan I Park v Suwon City
1.80
3.40
3.75
1 MORE
South Korea K-League Classic
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 Daegu FC v Sangju Sangmu
2.63
3.30
2.63
2 MORE
13:00 Jeonnam Dragons v Incheon Utd
2.00
3.30
3.80
X MORE
Spain Segunda
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 Alcorcon v Tenerife
2.88
3.00
2.63
1 MORE
17:00 Real Zaragoza v Rayo Vallecano
2.50
3.10
2.90
2 MORE
19:00 Gimnastic v Girona
3.10
3.10
2.38
1 MORE
19:00 Elche v Reus Deportiu
1.91
3.10
4.50
1 MORE
19:00 Mallorca v Numancia
1.80
3.25
5.00
X MORE
21:30 Cordoba v Oviedo
2.25
3.10
3.40
1 MORE
Spain Segunda B Play-offs
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 Toledo v Atletico Baleares
1.62
3.60
4.50
1 MORE
19:00 Linares Deportivo v Burgos
1.80
3.25
4.00
X MORE
19:00 Racing Santander v Rayo Majadahonda
1.40
4.50
5.75
X MORE
19:00 Fuenlabrada v Villanovense
1.67
3.50
4.33
1 MORE
19:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes v Levante B
1.73
3.40
4.20
2 MORE
20:00 Cultural Leonesa v Barcelona B
2.30
3.10
2.80
1 MORE
20:00 Real Murcia v Pontevedra
1.44
4.20
5.50
1 MORE
21:00 Alcoyano v FC Cartagena
1.91
3.30
3.50
2 MORE
Spain Tercera - Play-offs
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 Atletico Astorga v Algeciras CF
1.80
3.40
3.75
1 MORE
Sweden 1.div Norra
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 IK Brage v IFK Lulea
1.20
5.75
12.00
1 MORE
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska v Team TG FF
2.25
3.50
2.75
1 MORE
17:00 Carlstad United BK v Vasteras SK
4.00
3.60
1.75
2 MORE
17:00 Umea FC v Nykopings BIS
1.80
3.60
3.75
1 MORE
17:00 Assyriska Foreningen v Akropolis IF
2.63
3.60
2.30
1 MORE
18:00 Enskede IK v Vasalunds IF
5.50
4.00
1.50
2 MORE
Sweden 1.div Sodra
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Mjallby AIF v Husqvarna FF
1.70
4.00
3.90
X MORE
17:00 Angelholm v Landskrona BoIS
2.90
3.50
2.15
2 MORE
18:00 Ljungskile v Assyriska BK
1.36
4.50
7.00
1 MORE
Sweden 2.div Norra Gotaland
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Stenungsunds IF v Nordvarmland FF
1.57
4.33
4.00
1 MORE
17:00 Karlstad BK v Vargarda IK
1.33
5.00
6.00
1 MORE
18:00 Lerums IS v Grebbestads IF
7.50
5.50
1.25
2 MORE
18:00 Vanersborgs IF v FBK Karlstad
1.95
4.10
2.80
2 MORE
19:00 IK Gauthiod v Vanersborgs FK
2.20
4.00
2.45
1 MORE
Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 BK Forward v IFK Aspudden Tellus
1.40
4.50
5.50
1 MORE
17:00 Karlslunds IF HFK v Karlbergs BK
1.91
3.75
3.10
1 MORE
19:00 BKV Norrtalje v Skiljebo SK
4.20
4.00
1.60
X MORE
Sweden 2.div Norrland
1
X
2
TIP
12:00 IFK ostersund v Gallivare Malmbergets FF
1.20
6.00
9.00
1 MORE
13:30 Taftea IK v Valbo FF
1.80
4.00
3.25
1 MORE
15:00 Moron BK v IFK Timra
3.60
4.20
1.67
1 MORE
15:00 Pitea IF v Harnosands FF
1.50
4.50
4.50
1 MORE
16:00 Bollnas GIF FF v Hudiksvalls FF
6.00
4.75
1.36
2 MORE
Sweden 2.div ostra Gotaland
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 Kvarnby IK v IFK Malmo FK
3.75
3.75
1.73
2 MORE
15:00 IFK Hassleholm v Lunds BK
4.00
4.00
1.62
X MORE
15:00 Rappe GOIF v Vimmerby
1.91
3.50
3.30
1 MORE
17:00 Torns IF v Osterlen FF
2.15
3.75
2.60
X MORE
Sweden 2.div Sodra Svealand
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 Boo FK v Motala AIF FK
1.91
4.00
3.00
1 MORE
15:00 Rynninge IK v Assyriska IF
1.29
5.50
6.50
1 MORE
16:00 Varmdo v Varmbols FC
1.44
4.50
5.00
1 MORE
17:00 IK Sleipner v IFK Haninge
1.80
4.00
3.25
2 MORE
17:00 orebro Syrianska IF v IFK Kumla
1.73
4.20
3.40
1 MORE
19:00 Huddinge IF v Sodertalje FK
2.10
4.00
2.60
2 MORE
Sweden 2.div Vastra Gotaland
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Hittarps IK v Tenhults IF
1.14
8.00
11.00
1 MORE
14:30 Savedalens IF v Lindome GIF
1.73
4.20
3.40
2 MORE
15:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK v Eskilsminne IF
3.00
4.33
1.83
2 MORE
15:00 Vinbergs IF v Torslanda IK
1.50
4.50
4.33
1 MORE
16:00 Varbergs GIF FK v Ullareds IK
2.00
4.00
2.75
1 MORE
17:00 IS Halmia v Hoganas BK
1.50
4.50
4.50
1 MORE
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Gotaland
1
X
2
TIP
19:00 IFK Falkoping FF v Raslatts SK
2.00
4.33
2.63
2 MORE
Sweden 3.div Mellersta Norrland
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Froso IF v Solleftea GIF FF
1.50
5.00
4.00
1 MORE
15:00 Gottne IF v Alsens IF
1.62
5.00
3.40
X MORE
19:00 Kramfors-Alliansen v Bjorna IF
1.08
10.00
15.00
1 MORE
Sweden 3.div Nordostra Gotaland
1
X
2
TIP
15:00 Hogsby IK v Torstorps IF
1.83
4.50
2.88
2 MORE
15:00 Varnamo Sodra FF v AFK Linkoping
3.00
4.50
1.80
X MORE
Sweden 3.div Norra Norrland
1
X
2
TIP
13:00 Kiruna FF v Umea FC Academy
1.22
6.00
8.00
1 MORE
14:00 IFK Umea v Notvikens IK
1.91
4.33
2.80
1 MORE
15:00 Hemmingsmarks IF v Sunnana SK
2.30
4.20
2.25
1 MORE
17:00 Gimonas Umea IF v Sandviks IK
1.80
4.20
3.10
1 MORE
Sweden 3.div Sydvastra Gotaland
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 IK Wormo v Onsala BK
5.50
5.50
1.33
2 MORE
Sweden Allsvenskan
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Hammarby v Jonkopings Sodra
1.80
3.40
4.75
1 MORE
18:30 IFK Goteborg v Elfsborg
1.83
3.75
4.00
X MORE
Sweden Superettan
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Trelleborgs FF v Osters IF
2.20
3.50
3.10
1 MORE
18:00 Gefle IF v Brommapojkarna
4.75
3.75
1.70
2 MORE
Switzerland Super League
1
X
2
TIP
17:00 Grasshoppers v Basel
3.10
3.50
2.20
1 MORE
17:00 Lausanne Sports v Lugano
2.63
3.30
2.63
12 MORE
17:00 Lucerne v FC Vaduz
1.33
4.75
10.00
1 MORE
17:00 St Gallen v FC Sion
2.80
3.40
2.40
1 MORE
17:00 FC Thun v Young Boys
2.00
3.75
3.40
1 MORE
Thailand Division 2
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya v Trat FC
2.00
3.10
3.40
2 MORE
14:00 PTT Rayong v Nakhon Pathom FC
1.57
3.60
5.00
2 MORE
15:00 Air Force Central v Samut Songkhram
1.73
3.30
4.33
1 MORE
Thailand Premier League
1
X
2
TIP
14:00 Super Power Samut Prakan v Ubon UMT FC
6.50
4.75
1.33
2 MORE
14:00 Suphanburi FC v Navy FC
1.73
3.50
4.00
X MORE
15:00 Sukhothai FC v Pattaya Utd
2.20
3.30
2.80
2 MORE
15:00 Bangkok Glass FC v Nakhon Ratchasima
1.33
4.75
6.50
1 MORE
Turkey Super Lig
1
X
2
TIP
16:00 Osmanlispor FK v Caykur Rizespor
3.00
3.40
2.30
12 MORE
16:00 Bursaspor v Genclerbirligi
1.57
4.20
5.25
X MORE
16:00 Karabukspor v Kayserispor
2.10
3.75
3.10
2 MORE
19:00 Gaziantepspor v Besiktas
17.00
10.00
1.10
2 MORE
Uruguay Torneo Intermedio
1
X
2
TIP
01:00 Penarol v Fenix
1.57
3.80
4.75
2 MORE
18:00 Nacional De Football v CA River Plate
1.44
3.75
6.50
1 MORE
18:00 Juventud De Las Piedras v Montevideo Wanderers
2.63
3.20
2.40
X MORE
18:00 Cerro v Racing Club de Montevideo
2.20
3.10
3.00
2 MORE
18:00 IA Sud America v Danubio
2.88
3.40
2.10
2 MORE
USA MLS
1
X
2
TIP
02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps v DC United
1.67
3.60
5.25
1 MORE
02:30 New York Red Bulls v New England Revolution
1.80
3.50
4.50
X MORE
03:00 Colorado Rapids v Sporting Kansas City
2.55
3.25
2.75
1 MORE
03:00 Minnesota United v Orlando City SC
2.30
3.50
2.90
2 MORE
03:00 Real Salt Lake v Philadelphia Union
2.05
3.50
3.40
2 MORE
05:00 San Jose Earthquakes v LA Galaxy
1.95
3.40
3.90
X MORE
USA NASL
1
X
2
TIP
02:00 New York Cosmos v San Francisco Deltas
1.67
3.40
5.00
2 MORE
02:30 Miami FC v Puerto Rico FC
1.50
3.80
6.00
1 MORE
04:00 FC Edmonton v Indy Eleven
2.40
2.80
3.10
1 MORE
23:00 Jacksonville Armada v North Carolina FC
2.40
3.00
2.88
1 MORE
USA NWSL Women
1
X
2
TIP
02:00 Sky Blue FC Women v Orlando Pride Women
1.80
3.60
3.60
2 MORE
03:00 FC Kansas City Women v Washington Spirit Women
1.80
3.40
3.75
1 MORE
05:00 Portland Thorns Women v Boston Breakers Women
1.44
4.20
5.50
1 MORE
USA USL PDL
1
X
2
TIP
01:00 FC Boston v Seacoast United Phantoms
3.50
4.00
1.73
2 MORE
01:00 St Louis Lions v Des Moines Menace
3.20
3.60
1.91
2 MORE
02:00 Charlotte Eagles v Myrtle Beach FC
1.40
4.50
5.50
1 MORE
02:00 New York Red Bulls U23 v Ocean City Nor'easters
2.30
3.60
2.50
1 MORE
02:30 Reading United v FA Euro New York
1.29
6.00
6.00
1 MORE
03:00 FC Cleburne v OKC Energy U23
5.00
4.50
1.44
2 MORE
USA USL Pro
1
X
2
TIP
00:00 FC Cincinnati v Toronto FC II
1.73
3.50
4.00
X MORE
02:30 Orlando City II v Charlotte Independence
2.20
3.40
2.75
2 MORE
03:30 Tulsa Roughnecks v Portland Timbers II
1.57
3.75
4.75
X MORE
05:30 LA Galaxy II v Phoenix Rising FC
2.10
3.40
2.88
2 MORE
21:00 New York Red Bulls II v Charleston Battery
3.00
3.60
2.00
2 MORE
Venezuela Primera Division
1
X
2
TIP
00:00 Deportivo La Guaira v Deportivo Tachira
2.40
3.10
2.65
2 MORE

WWW.SOCABETS.COM