2017-11-19 Football Predictions


LATEST VIP FORM

Won Won Won Won Won
SUBSCRIBE
Argentina Nacional B 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 CA Brown de Adrogue v Independiente Rivadavia 2.00 3.00 3.60 Away
23:00 Almagro v Boca Unidos 2.14 2.79 3.39 Away
23:00 CSD Flandria v All Boys 2.39 2.75 3.00 Home
23:00 Guillermo Brown v CA Aldosivi 2.10 2.79 3.60 Home
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Villa San Carlos v CA San Telmo 3.75 3.10 1.90 Draw
01:00 Defensores de Belgrano v CA San Miguel 2.00 3.00 3.60 Draw
Argentina Primera C Metropolitana 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Deportivo Laferrere v Defensores de Cambaceres 2.25 2.87 3.10 Away
23:00 Deportivo Armenio v Central Cordoba de Rosario 2.25 3.00 3.00 Draw
23:00 Excursionistas v Sportivo Italiano 2.37 3.00 2.79 Home
Argentina Primera D Metropolitana 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Victoriano Arenas v General Lamadrid 2.10 2.87 3.50 Home
21:00 Yupanqui v CA Atlas 3.25 2.87 2.20 Draw
Argentina Superliga 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Union Santa Fe v Chacarita Juniors 1.53 3.60 7.50 Away
23:00 CA Tigre v Estudiantes LP 2.89 3.00 2.60 Home
03:30 CA Independiente v River Plate 3.25 3.10 2.29 Away
01:15 San Martin de San Juan v San Lorenzo 3.10 3.10 2.39 Home
Argentina Torneo A 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Sansinena v Deportivo Roca 2.10 3.10 3.20 Home
23:00 Deportivo Maipu v CA Union Villa Krause 1.90 3.20 3.60 Home
02:00 Juventud Unida Universitario v CA San Lorenzo de Alem 1.85 3.10 4.00 Draw
00:00 CA Parana v Union Sunchales 2.25 3.00 3.00 Home
00:00 CD Libertad De Sunchales v Defensores Pronunciamiento 3.00 3.20 2.14 Away
Australia A-League 1 X 2 Tip
11:00 Perth Glory v Melbourne Victory 2.50 3.60 2.70 Draw
Australia A-League Youth 1 X 2 Tip
11:30 Newcastle Jets FC U21 v Central Coast Mariners U21 2.25 4.00 2.39 Home
08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 v Canberra United FC U21 1.28 6.00 6.00 Home
05:30 Perth Glory U21 v Adelaide United U21 1.80 4.50 3.00 Home
Australia Premier League Women 1 X 2 Tip
08:30 Newcastle Jets Women v Canberra Utd Women 3.10 4.00 1.85 Away
08:30 Perth Glory Women v Melbourne Victory Women 1.60 4.20 4.00 Home
Austria Bundesliga 1 X 2 Tip
18:30 FC Salzburg v SK Sturm Graz 1.55 4.00 6.00 Home
Austria Regionalliga Ost 1 X 2 Tip
17:30 SV Horn v FC Stadlau 1.12 7.00 13.00 Home
16:00 Admira Wacker Modling II v FK Austria Vienna II 2.75 3.39 2.20 Home
Bahrain Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
20:35 Malkiya v Al-Ittihad 1.60 3.75 4.50 Away
18:20 Al-Ahli Manama v Al Shabab Manama 2.60 3.20 2.39 Away
Bangladesh Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
13:30 SK Jamal Dhanmondi v Team BJMC 1.72 3.39 4.20 Away
Belgium First Division A 1 X 2 Tip
22:00 Lokeren v Gent 4.20 3.60 1.83 Home
20:00 Club Brugge v Waasland-Beveren 1.36 4.75 8.50 Home
16:30 Zulte-Waregem v Genk 2.79 3.25 2.50 Home
Belgium First Division B 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Union Saint Gilloise v Tubize 2.04 3.39 3.60 Away
Bolivia Clausura 1 X 2 Tip
22:00 The Strongest v Oriente Petrolero 1.44 4.33 5.25 Home
02:00 Nacional Potosi v Petrolero Yacuiba 1.44 4.20 5.50 Home
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Borac Banja Luka v Zeljeznicar 3.00 3.00 2.25 Home
18:00 Siroki Brijeg v GOSK Gabela 1.25 5.00 9.00 Home
Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Ponte Preta SP U20 v EC Agua Santa U20 1.60 4.20 4.00 Away
Brazil Paulista Cup 1 X 2 Tip
01:00 Inter de Limeira v Ferroviaria SP 2.29 3.10 2.79 Home
Brazil Serie A 1 X 2 Tip
22:00 Flamengo v Corinthians 2.04 3.39 3.50 Home
22:00 Sao Paulo v Botafogo 1.95 3.50 3.75 Home
22:00 Sport Recife v Bahia 2.04 3.39 3.60 Away
22:00 Vitoria v Cruzeiro 2.00 3.29 3.79 Home
22:00 Atletico Goianiense v Chapecoense 2.39 3.25 2.89 Home
Brazil Serie B 1 X 2 Tip
00:30 Criciuma v Ceara 3.60 3.10 2.14 Away
Brazilian Matches 1 X 2 Tip
02:45 Atletico Mineiro U20 v Cruzeiro U20 1.66 4.33 3.50 Home
Bulgaria First League 1 X 2 Tip
18:30 FK Vitosha v Levski Sofia 9.00 6.00 1.19 Away
13:30 Dunav Rousse v Cherno More Varna 2.75 3.20 2.29 Draw
China FA Cup 1 X 2 Tip
14:30 Shanghai Shenhua v Shanghai SIPG 3.75 4.00 1.85 Home
Colombia Primera A 1 X 2 Tip
04:00 Junior v Deportivo Pasto 1.39 4.50 6.50 Home
02:00 Millonarios v Deportivo Cali 1.57 3.60 5.00 Draw
02:00 Alianza Petrolera v Independiente Santa Fe 4.00 3.25 1.80 Away
Copa Peru 1 X 2 Tip
23:30 Union San Martin v EM Deportivo Binacional 2.87 3.50 2.10 Away
23:30 CD Las Palmas Chota v Colegio Nacional Iquitos 2.00 3.25 3.29 Home
Costa Rica Primera Division 1 X 2 Tip
22:30 Limon FC v Guadalupe FC 1.50 3.75 5.50 Home
20:00 Cartagines v Municipal Perez Zeledon 2.20 3.25 2.87 Home
20:00 AD Grecia v AD Carmelita 1.60 3.60 4.75 Home
05:00 Herediano v Santos de Guápiles 1.44 4.00 6.00 Home
Costa Rica Segunda 1 X 2 Tip
20:15 ADR Jicaral v AD Juventud Escazucena 1.60 3.75 4.50 Home
Croatia 1.HNL 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Istra 1961 v Hajduk Split 5.00 3.60 1.70 Away
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb v NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.19 6.00 15.00 Home
Cyprus Division 1 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Ermis Aradippou v Anorthosis Famagusta 4.33 3.50 1.72 Draw
17:00 AEL Limassol v Nea Salamis Famagusta 1.33 4.50 8.00 Draw
Czech Republic 2. Liga 1 X 2 Tip
15:30 Banik Sokolov v MFK Vitkovice 1.75 3.39 4.00 Away
12:15 Viktoria Zizkov v Graffin Vlasim 2.10 3.20 3.10 Home
Czech Republic First League 1 X 2 Tip
17:00 MFK Karvina v FK Baumit Jablonec 2.60 3.20 2.70 Home
17:00 Mlada Boleslav v Bohemians 1905 1.60 3.79 5.75 Away
Czech Republic U21 League 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Hradec Kralove U21 v FK Baumit Jablonec U21 1.22 6.50 7.00 Home
13:00 FC Brno U21 v Vysocina Jihlava U21 2.29 3.75 2.39 Home
13:00 Slovacko U21 v FC Fastav Zlín U21 2.10 4.00 2.60 Home
12:15 Viktoria Plzen U21 v Slavia Prague U21 1.61 4.50 3.60 Draw
Czech Women Cup 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 1.FC Olomouc Women v Hradec Kralove Women 8.00 6.50 1.19 Away
Denmark Division 1 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 Esbjerg v Brabrand 1.39 4.75 7.00 Draw
16:30 Viborg v Vendsyssel FF 2.45 3.39 2.75 Home
16:30 FC Fredericia v Skive 1.50 4.00 7.00 Away
16:30 Nykobing v HB Køge 3.39 3.29 2.14 Away
16:30 Thisted FC v FC Roskilde 2.14 3.50 3.20 Home
15:30 Fremad Amager v Vejle 3.20 3.39 2.20 Away
Denmark Elitedivisionen Women 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Fortuna Hjørring Women v BSF Women 1.16 6.50 13.00 Home
Denmark Superligaen 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Brondby v FC Nordsjaelland 1.44 4.50 6.50 Home
18:00 Sonderjyske v FC Copenhagen 4.00 3.50 1.90 Draw
16:00 AC Horsens v Odense BK 2.60 3.10 2.79 Away
14:00 Lyngby v Randers FC 2.37 3.39 2.89 Home
Ecuador Campeonato Nacional 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Guayaquil City v LDU Quito 2.50 3.10 2.60 Home
20:00 Macara v Fuerza Amarilla SC 1.28 4.50 9.00 Home
20:00 Universidad Catolica del Ecuador v Barcelona Guayaquil 2.87 3.00 2.29 Away
Ecuador Primera B 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Olmedo v America de Quito 1.80 3.25 4.00 Away
03:30 Tecnico Universitario v SD Aucas 2.00 3.25 3.29 Draw
00:00 Imbabura v Santa Rita 3.29 3.25 2.00 Away
El Salvador Apertura 1 X 2 Tip
00:00 CD FAS v Alianza FC 3.00 2.75 2.39 Home
00:00 CD Pasaquina v CD Dragon 1.66 2.79 6.50 Away
00:00 AD Chalatenango v AD Isidro Metapan 2.70 2.75 2.62 Home
England Championship 1 X 2 Tip
16:15 Leeds v Middlesbrough 3.20 3.20 2.50 Draw
England Isthmian Premier Division 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Leatherhead v Wingate & Finchley 2.39 3.50 2.39 Home
England Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Watford v West Ham 2.10 3.50 3.75 Away
France Division 1 Women 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 Montpellier Women v Bordeaux Women 1.16 7.00 9.00 Home
France Ligue 1 1 X 2 Tip
23:00 Bordeaux v Marseille 2.29 3.39 3.10 Draw
19:00 Lyon v Montpellier 1.39 4.50 9.00 Draw
17:00 Caen v Nice 2.60 3.10 2.89 Home
France U19 League 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 Entente SSG U19 v Valenciennes U19 2.10 3.60 2.79 Home
16:30 Lens U19 v US Orleans 45 U19 1.12 7.50 11.00 Home
16:30 Lille U19 v Boulogne U19 1.25 5.50 7.50 Home
13:00 Angers Vaillante U19 v Le Mans U19 1.72 4.20 3.39 Away
13:00 Brest U19 v Chateauroux U19 1.80 3.75 3.39 Home
Germany Bundesliga I 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Werder Bremen v Hannover 96 2.20 3.39 3.29 Home
17:30 Schalke v Hamburg 1.57 3.79 6.50 Home
Germany Bundesliga II 1 X 2 Tip
15:30 FC Ingolstadt v Fortuna Dusseldorf 1.75 3.60 4.75 Home
15:30 St Pauli v Jahn Regensburg 1.90 3.60 3.79 Home
15:30 MSV Duisburg v Erzgebirge Aue 2.04 3.29 3.60 Home
Germany Bundesliga U19 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Heidenheim U19 v VfB Stuttgart U19 3.39 4.20 1.72 Home
15:00 Fortuna Koln U19 v MSV Duisburg U19 4.50 4.50 1.50 Away
15:00 Paderborn U19 v Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1.85 3.75 3.29 Home
15:00 Unterhaching U19 v Eintracht Frankfurt U19 2.60 4.00 2.10 Home
15:00 Arminia Klosterhardt U19 v Schalke U19 7.50 5.50 1.25 Away
Germany Bundesliga Women 1 X 2 Tip
17:00 SGS Essen Women v Wolfsburg Women 6.00 4.33 1.39 Draw
16:00 Freiburg Women v FFC Frankfurt Women 1.57 3.75 4.75 Home
15:00 Bayern Munich Women v Werder Bremen Women 1.08 10.00 15.00 Home
13:00 SC Sand Women v FF USV Jena Women 1.39 4.33 6.00 Home
13:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Women v MSV Duisburg Women 1.30 4.75 7.50 Home
Germany Regionalliga North 1 X 2 Tip
17:00 SV Drochtersen-Assel v VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim 1.72 3.60 4.75 Away
16:00 TSV Havelse v BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 2.10 3.39 3.39 Draw
Germany Regionalliga North East 1 X 2 Tip
15:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig v FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2.14 3.39 3.29 Away
15:30 Berliner AK 07 v Hertha Berlin II 1.72 4.00 4.50 Home
15:30 BFC Dynamo v FC Lok Leipzig 1.80 3.60 4.33 Away
15:30 VfB Auerbach v FSV 63 Luckenwalde 1.61 3.75 5.50 Home
15:30 FSV Budissa Bautzen v Wacker Nordhausen 3.75 3.39 2.00 Home
15:30 TSG Neustrelitz v VSG Altglienicke 3.29 3.29 2.20 Away
Germany Regionalliga South West 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Kickers Offenbach v TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 1.80 3.60 4.33 Home
16:00 TuS Koblenz v SV Rochling Volklingen 1.75 3.79 4.33 Away
Germany Regionalliga West 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Bonner SC v Wuppertaler 2.62 3.50 2.50 Away
Greece Super League 1 X 2 Tip
20:30 Panathinaikos v AEK Athens 2.29 3.20 3.10 Draw
18:15 Giannina v Panetolikos 1.95 3.25 4.09 Home
18:15 Platanias v Asteras Tripolis 2.14 3.00 3.75 Home
16:00 Xanthi v Panionios 2.37 3.00 3.20 Home
Guatemala Liga Nacional 1 X 2 Tip
03:00 CSD Comunicaciones v Antigua GFC 2.39 3.00 2.75 Away
02:00 CSD Comunicaciones v Antigua GFC 2.39 3.00 2.75 Away
Holland Eredivisie 1 X 2 Tip
18:45 Roda JC v AZ 5.75 4.00 1.55 Away
16:30 PEC Zwolle v PSV 6.00 3.79 1.57 Away
16:30 FC Utrecht v Excelsior 1.44 4.20 7.50 Home
16:30 FC Groningen v Vitesse 2.89 3.60 2.25 Away
14:30 ADO Den Haag v Heracles 2.14 3.39 3.25 Away
Holland Eredivisie Women 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 PSV Women v Ajax Women 6.00 4.33 1.39 Away
Holland Tweede Divisie 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 TEC v FC Lienden 2.70 3.75 2.10 Home
Honduras Liga Nacional 1 X 2 Tip
04:00 Real Espana v Motagua 1.90 3.39 3.39 Home
Hong Kong 1st Division 1 X 2 Tip
10:30 Tai Chung v Sun Hei 9.00 7.00 1.16 Away
10:30 Wong Tai Sin v Tung Sing 1.50 4.75 4.20 Home
10:30 Citizen AA v Hoi King 2.60 3.75 2.14 Home
08:30 Double Flower v Shatin 2.87 3.75 2.00 Away
08:30 Wing Yee v Eastern District 1.50 4.50 4.50 Home
08:30 Kwun Tong v Mutual 9.00 7.00 1.16 Away
Hong Kong Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
12:30 Yuen Long v Kitchee 11.00 6.00 1.16 Away
Hungary NB II 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Csakvari TK v KBSC 3.25 3.29 2.00 Away
18:00 Zalaegerszegi TE v Soproni VSE 1.57 3.60 5.00 Home
18:00 Gyor Eto FC v MTE 1904 1.66 3.60 4.20 Home
18:00 Bekescsabai Elore SE v Dorogi FC 1.83 3.29 3.79 Away
15:00 Szolnoki Mav FC v Budaorsi SC 1.90 3.39 3.39 Home
15:00 Kisvarda FC v MTK Budapest 2.50 3.20 2.50 Away
15:00 Dunakanyar Vac v Nyiregyhaza FC 2.10 3.20 3.10 Home
15:00 Cegledi VSE v Soroksar 2.20 3.10 3.00 Away
15:00 Budafoki MTE v Gyirmot SE 2.87 3.25 2.20 Away
15:00 BFC Siofok v Szeged 2011 2.20 3.10 3.00 Home
India Super League 1 X 2 Tip
17:30 Bengaluru FC v Mumbai FC 2.75 3.00 2.39 Away
15:00 Chennaiyin FC v FC Goa 2.10 3.10 3.20 Draw
Italy Serie A 1 X 2 Tip
22:45 Inter Milan v Atalanta 1.75 3.75 4.75 Home
17:00 Benevento v Sassuolo 3.60 3.20 2.14 Away
17:00 Sampdoria v Juventus 6.50 4.00 1.57 Away
17:00 Spal v Fiorentina 3.79 3.60 1.95 Draw
17:00 Udinese v Cagliari 1.95 3.60 3.79 Away
17:00 Torino v Chievo 1.83 3.60 4.50 Home
14:30 Crotone v Genoa 3.10 3.20 2.45 Away
Italy Serie B 1 X 2 Tip
19:30 Salernitana v Cremonese 2.25 3.00 3.50 Draw
Italy Serie C Group A 1 X 2 Tip
20:30 Gavorrano v Carrarese 3.29 3.25 2.20 Home
18:30 Giana Erminio v Prato 1.75 3.60 4.75 Away
18:30 Livorno v Olbia 1.55 3.75 6.50 Home
18:30 Pistoiese v Piacenza 2.25 3.20 3.20 Home
18:30 Pontedera v Monza 2.37 3.20 3.00 Draw
16:30 Alessandria v Viterbese 1.85 3.29 4.50 Draw
16:30 Arezzo v Cuneo 1.80 3.20 5.00 Away
Italy Serie C Group B 1 X 2 Tip
20:30 AC Feralpisalo v Albinoleffe 2.25 3.20 3.20 Home
20:30 Gubbio v Fermana 2.29 3.00 3.39 Away
20:30 Reggiana v Ravenna 2.00 3.10 4.20 Home
16:30 Fano v Sudtirol 3.10 3.10 2.39 Home
16:30 Renate v Teramo 1.80 3.25 5.00 Home
16:30 Sambenedettese v Bassano 2.14 3.10 3.60 Away
16:30 Vicenza v AC Mestre 2.10 3.10 3.75 Away
Italy Serie C Group C 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 Catanzaro v Cosenza 2.29 3.10 3.20 Draw
Italy Serie D 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 Team Altamura v AZ Picerno ASD 1.66 3.60 4.20 Home
16:30 Potenza v FBC Gravina 1.39 4.33 6.00 Home
16:30 Cavese v Taranto 2.20 3.25 2.87 Home
Japan Cup Women 1 X 2 Tip
08:00 Vegalta Sendai Women v Urawa Red Diamonds Women 2.79 3.29 2.20 Away
05:00 Nojima Women v Waseda University Women 1.39 4.33 6.00 Home
Japan J2-League 1 X 2 Tip
10:00 Montedio Yamagata v FC Gifu 2.10 3.25 3.60 Home
10:00 Kamatamare Sanuki v Nagoya Grampus 3.50 3.60 2.00 Away
10:00 Renofa Yamaguchi v Ehime FC 1.90 3.60 3.75 Home
10:00 Fagiano Okayama v Avispa Fukuoka 4.00 3.29 1.95 Away
10:00 Zweigen Kanazawa v Mito Hollyhock 2.50 3.20 2.79 Away
10:00 Matsumoto Y FC v Kyoto Sanga FC 1.66 3.79 5.00 Home
10:00 Shonan Bellmare v Machida Zelvia 1.72 3.75 4.50 Draw
10:00 Tokyo Verdy v Tokushima Vortis 2.50 3.39 2.70 Draw
10:00 JEF Utd Chiba v Yokohama FC 1.72 4.00 4.20 Home
10:00 Thespa Kusatsu v V-Varen Nagasaki 5.50 3.60 1.64 Away
10:00 Oita v Roasso Kumamoto 1.95 3.50 3.75 Draw
Japan J3-League 1 X 2 Tip
11:00 Tochigi SC v Gainare Tottori 1.14 6.50 12.00 Home
08:00 Gamba Osaka U23 v Kagoshima United 3.75 3.75 1.72 Away
08:00 YSCC v Grulla Morioka FC 1.85 3.60 3.39 Away
08:00 Cerezo Osaka U23 v Fujieda MYFC 2.39 3.39 2.50 Draw
07:00 Azul Claro Numazu v FC Ryukyu 1.80 3.39 3.75 Away
07:00 Sagamihara v FC Tokyo U23 2.20 3.25 2.87 Home
Jordan League 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Al Ahli Amman v Al-Faisaly Amman 3.10 2.87 2.25 Away
20:00 Aqaba v Al-Wehdat 5.00 3.75 1.53 Away
18:00 Ramtha SC v That Ras 1.57 3.75 4.75 Away
Lithuania A Lyga 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Lietava Jonava v Atlantas Klaipeda 2.39 3.20 2.60 Draw
14:00 Suduva Marijampole v VMFD Zalgiris 2.50 3.20 2.50 Draw
14:00 Utenis Utena v Trakai FK 4.20 3.39 1.72 Draw
Mexico Apertura 1 X 2 Tip
21:00 Toluca v Tijuana 1.90 3.50 3.89 Home
06:00 Necaxa v Monarcas Morelia 2.04 3.25 3.75 Home
04:00 Monterrey v Tigres 2.25 3.20 3.25 Away
04:00 Leon v Chivas Guadalajara 1.75 3.50 4.75 Home
02:00 Cruz Azul v Veracruz 1.30 5.00 10.00 Home
02:00 Queretaro v Unam Pumas 1.95 3.39 3.50 Away
Mexico Segunda Division 1 X 2 Tip
02:00 Pioneros de Cancun v Queretaro II 1.66 4.00 3.75 Home
01:00 Sporting Canamy v Unam Pumas II 4.00 4.00 1.61 Away
01:00 Tuxtla FC v Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1.90 3.39 3.39 Draw
00:00 Real Zamora v Lobos Prepa 2.25 3.50 2.60 Away
00:00 Halcones de Morelos FC v Toluca II 2.79 3.50 2.10 Home
Mexico U20 League 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Santos Laguna U20 v Club America U20 2.60 3.39 2.29 Draw
18:00 Toluca U20 v Tijuana U20 2.29 3.39 2.60 Draw
Morocco GNF 1 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 HUSA Agadir v FAR Rabat 2.14 2.79 3.39 Away
18:00 Chabab Atlas Khénifra v KACM Marrakesh 2.29 2.87 3.00 Home
18:00 Rapide Oued Zem v OC Khourigba 2.60 2.75 2.75 Home
15:00 WAC Casablanca v Racing de Casablanca 1.36 4.20 7.00 Home
New Zealand Football Championship 1 X 2 Tip
06:30 Hamilton Wanderers AFC v Team Wellington 6.50 5.50 1.28 Away
04:00 Canterbury United v Eastern Suburbs Auckland 2.29 3.75 2.39 Draw
04:00 Auckland City v Wellington Phoenix Reserves 1.22 6.50 7.00 Home
01:00 Southern United v Hawkes Bay United 2.87 3.79 2.00 Draw
New Zealand Youth League 1 X 2 Tip
03:30 Tasman United U20 v Waitakere United U20 3.29 4.20 1.75 Away
01:00 Canterbury United U20 v Eastern Suburbs U20 1.72 4.50 3.20 Away
Norway Adeccoligaen Play-Offs 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Mjondalen v Ranheim 1.66 3.75 5.00 Away
Norway Eliteserien 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Lillestrom v Molde 2.70 3.29 2.54 Home
20:00 Rosenborg v Viking FK 1.19 7.00 11.00 Home
20:00 Sarpsborg v Aalesund 1.44 4.50 6.50 Home
20:00 Stabaek v Sogndal 2.00 3.50 3.60 Away
20:00 Stromsgodset v SK Brann 2.10 3.29 3.50 Home
20:00 Tromso v Haugesund 1.80 3.39 4.59 Home
20:00 Valerenga v Odd BK 1.90 3.39 4.00 Away
20:00 Kristiansund BK v Sandefjord 1.95 3.50 3.75 Away
Oman Sultans Cup 1 X 2 Tip
19:30 Al Mudhaibi v Fanja 2.39 3.00 2.75 Home
16:10 Mirbat SC v Oman FC 2.39 3.00 2.75 Home
15:45 Al Bashaer v Muscat 2.79 3.25 2.20 Away
15:45 Al-Seeb v Salalah SC 2.62 3.20 2.37 Away
Panama LPF 1 X 2 Tip
03:00 Chorrillo v Tauro FC 2.39 3.00 2.75 Home
Paraguay Division Profesional 1 X 2 Tip
02:10 Deportivo Capiata v Independiente FBC 1.72 3.39 4.20 Away
00:00 Rubio Nu v Cerro Porteno 7.00 4.00 1.39 Away
Peru Primera Division 1 X 2 Tip
23:30 Universitario de Deportes v Sporting Cristal 1.90 3.39 3.39 Home
21:15 Juan Aurich v Alianza Lima 3.60 3.39 1.83 Home
20:30 Alianza Atletico v Ayacucho FC 1.66 3.60 4.20 Home
19:00 Union Comercio v UTC Cajamarca 1.90 3.39 3.39 Draw
01:45 Academia Deportiva Cantolao v Sport Rosario 2.10 3.29 3.00 Home
Poland Ekstraklasa 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Legia Warsaw v Gornik Zabrze 1.61 3.50 6.25 Away
17:30 Slask Wroclaw v Arka Gdynia 2.14 3.29 3.39 Home
Poland I Liga 1 X 2 Tip
19:45 Miedz Legnica v Rakow Czestochowa 1.95 3.50 3.75 Home
14:00 Gornik Leczna v Odra Opole 2.60 3.10 2.79 Away
Poland II Liga 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 GKS Belchatow v Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski 2.10 3.20 3.10 Draw
15:00 Gryf Wejherowo v Stal Stalowa Wola 2.75 3.00 2.39 Home
14:00 Legionovia Legionowo v Olimpia Elblag 2.50 3.00 2.62 Away
Poland III Liga 1 X 2 Tip
17:30 Baltyk Gdynia v KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp 1.80 3.75 3.39 Home
15:00 Gornik Zabrze II v Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 3.00 3.60 2.00 Away
14:00 Legia Warsaw II v LKS Lomza 1.66 3.75 4.00 Away
Portugal Cup 1 X 2 Tip
23:15 Guimaraes v Feirense 1.75 3.39 5.00 Home
19:00 Santa Clara v Chaves 2.62 3.10 2.75 Away
18:00 Vizela v Vilaverdense 1.72 3.50 5.00 Home
18:00 Uniao Madeira v Freamunde 1.66 3.60 5.25 Draw
18:00 Uniao Leiria v CD Aves 5.25 3.50 1.70 Away
18:00 SC Ideal v Cova de Piedade 3.00 3.20 2.39 Away
18:00 SC Farense v Leixoes 3.25 3.20 2.25 Away
18:00 Praiense v Vilafranquense 2.45 3.20 2.89 Away
18:00 Moreirense v Felgueiras 1932 1.28 5.00 11.00 Home
18:00 FC Caldas v Arouca 4.33 3.39 1.85 Draw
18:00 Academica v Nacional 2.10 3.10 3.75 Draw
17:30 Oliveirense v Maritimo 8.50 4.75 1.36 Away
Qatar Stars League 1 X 2 Tip
18:10 Al-Arabi Doha v Al-Rayyan SC 4.20 4.50 1.53 Draw
18:10 Al Duhail v Al-Kharitiyath SC 1.16 6.00 11.00 Home
16:00 Al-Sadd SC v Umm Salal 1.39 4.50 5.50 Home
Romania Liga I 1 X 2 Tip
21:45 Dinamo Bucharest v CFR Cluj 3.79 3.20 2.04 Draw
19:00 CS Concordia Chiajna v Astra Giurgiu 4.00 3.20 2.00 Away
Romania Liga II 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 FC Academica Clinceni v Balotesti 1.53 4.00 4.75 Away
Russia Division 1 1 X 2 Tip
13:00 FK Tambov v Zenit St Petersburg II 1.44 4.00 8.00 Home
Russia Division 2 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar II v FK Druzhba Maikop 3.00 3.29 2.10 Away
Russia Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Zenit St Petersburg v FK Tosno 1.30 5.00 11.00 Home
16:30 Rostov v Amkar Perm 1.80 3.20 5.00 Draw
14:00 Anzhi Makhachkala v Lokomotiv Moscow 4.50 3.29 1.85 Home
11:30 FC Ufa v Ural 2.25 2.79 3.79 Home
Russia Premier Reserve League 1 X 2 Tip
11:30 Rostov Reserves v Amkar Perm Reserves 1.90 3.60 3.20 Away
Saudi Arabia Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
19:40 Al Taawon Buraidah v Al Ahli Jeddah 2.75 3.70 2.10 Home
Scotland Championship 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Dundee Utd v Falkirk 2.00 3.60 3.50 Away
Scotland Premiership 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Hearts v Partick 1.80 3.50 4.50 Home
Serbia Super Liga 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Spartak Subotica v Borac Cacak 1.30 4.75 7.50 Home
15:00 Javor Ivanjica v Partizan Belgrade 10.00 5.00 1.22 Away
Serbia U19 League 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 FK Rad Beograd U19 v FK Napredak U19 1.53 4.20 4.50 Home
14:00 FK Vozdovac U19 v Vojvodina U19 2.25 3.50 2.62 Draw
Slovakia 2. Liga 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 SKF Sered v Inter Bratislava 1.39 4.33 6.00 Draw
12:30 MSK Zilina B v Slavoj Trebisov 1.25 5.00 9.00 Home
Slovakia Super Liga 1 X 2 Tip
16:00 Slovan Bratislava v Spartak Trnava 1.80 3.60 3.79 Home
Slovenia Prva Liga 1 X 2 Tip
17:00 NK Domzale v NK Krsko 1.36 4.50 7.00 Home
South Africa League Cup 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 Polokwane City v Bloem Celtic 2.29 2.75 3.20 Home
South Africa National Div 1 1 X 2 Tip
16:30 Stellenbosch FC v Jomo Cosmos 2.10 3.10 3.20 Home
16:30 Super Eagles v Cape Town All Stars 2.29 3.00 2.87 Draw
South Korea K-League Classic 1 X 2 Tip
09:00 FC Seoul v Jeju United 2.10 3.39 3.39 Home
09:00 Jeonbuk Motors v Suwon Bluewings 2.25 3.39 3.10 Draw
09:00 Gangwon FC v Ulsan Hyundai 3.50 3.39 2.04 Draw
Spain Primera Liga 1 X 2 Tip
22:45 Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal 2.25 3.29 3.29 Home
20:30 Las Palmas v Levante 1.90 3.50 4.20 Away
18:15 Espanyol v Valencia 3.20 3.29 2.29 Draw
14:00 Malaga v Deportivo La Coruna 2.37 3.29 3.10 Home
Spain Primera Women 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Real Betis Women v Atletico Madrid Women 9.00 5.50 1.22 Away
15:00 UDG Tenerife Sur Women v Barcelona Women 13.00 7.00 1.12 Away
14:30 Rayo Vallecano Women v Santa Teresa Women 1.66 4.00 3.75 Draw
14:00 Zaragoza CF Women v Fundacion Albacete Women 3.39 3.39 1.90 Away
14:00 Espanyol Women v Athletic Bilbao Women 2.50 3.60 2.39 Draw
14:00 Madrid CFF Women v Sporting De Huelva Women 2.10 3.60 2.79 Home
Spain Segunda 1 X 2 Tip
22:30 Sporting Gijon v Cadiz 1.85 3.10 5.00 Away
22:00 Cultural Leonesa v Granada 3.10 2.89 2.50 Home
20:00 Sevilla Atletico v Cordoba 2.45 2.87 3.25 Away
20:00 Osasuna v Alcorcon 1.83 3.25 4.75 Home
18:00 Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona B 1.61 3.75 5.50 Home
14:00 Numancia v Gimnastic 1.85 3.20 4.75 Away
Spain Segunda B Group 1 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Ponferradina v Celta de Vigo B 2.14 3.20 3.20 Away
19:00 Deportivo La Coruna B v Atletico Madrid B 1.83 3.29 4.00 Away
19:00 CF Talavera v Union Adarve 2.00 3.10 3.70 Home
19:00 Guijuelo v Pontevedra 2.14 3.10 3.29 Away
18:30 Racing Ferrol v Fuenlabrada 3.10 3.00 2.20 Away
18:30 Navalcarnero v Gimnastica Segoviana 1.72 3.39 4.50 Away
14:00 Valladolid B v UD San Sebastian Reyes 2.79 3.00 2.45 Home
14:00 Rayo Majadahonda v Cerceda 1.55 3.60 5.75 Home
14:00 Coruxo v Rapido Bouzas 2.29 3.10 3.00 Away
Spain Segunda B Group 2 1 X 2 Tip
20:30 Caudal v Izarra 2.29 3.10 2.89 Away
19:00 Burgos v Athletic Bilbao B 2.04 3.00 3.50 Home
19:00 UD Logrones v Mirandes 2.50 3.00 2.75 Draw
19:00 Real Union v Arenas Club de Getxo 1.85 3.29 4.00 Away
14:00 Tudelano v Sporting Gijon B 2.54 3.00 2.70 Away
Spain Segunda B Group 3 1 X 2 Tip
20:00 Hercules v Atletico Saguntino 1.57 3.50 5.75 Away
19:00 Alcoyano v Peralada 1.50 3.79 6.00 Home
14:00 Mallorca v Elche 1.66 3.50 4.75 Home
14:00 Formentera v UE Olot 1.85 3.39 3.79 Draw
14:00 CD Ebro v Badalona 2.20 3.00 3.25 Home
14:00 UE Cornella v Real Zaragoza B 1.39 4.33 6.50 Home
14:00 UE Llagostera v SCR Pena Deportiva 1.50 3.60 6.50 Home
14:00 Ontinyent v Atletico Baleares 2.29 3.20 2.87 Away
Spain Segunda B Group 4 1 X 2 Tip
19:30 UCAM Murcia CF v Villanovense 1.72 3.39 4.50 Draw
19:30 Extremadura v Real Murcia 2.00 3.20 3.60 Home
19:00 CD Badajoz v FC Cartagena 3.29 3.00 2.20 Away
19:00 Linense v Granada B 2.29 3.10 3.00 Away
19:00 Recreativo Huelva v Marbella FC 2.10 3.00 3.50 Away
19:00 CD El Ejido v Cordoba B 1.83 3.29 4.00 Draw
14:00 Ecija Balompie v San Fernando CD 2.20 3.10 3.10 Home
14:00 Melilla v Merida 1.64 3.29 5.25 Away
13:30 Real Betis B v Jumilla 1.90 3.20 3.79 Home
13:00 CF Lorca Deportiva v Las Palmas B 2.00 3.20 3.50 Away
Spain Tercera Group 10 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Algeciras CF v CD Guadalcacin 1.60 3.75 4.50 Draw
14:30 Lebrijana v Los Barrios 1.36 4.75 6.00 Home
14:00 CD Utrera v Castilleja CF 1.57 3.75 4.75 Draw
13:30 CD Alcala v CD Gerena 2.50 3.00 2.62 Away
Spain Tercera Group 11 1 X 2 Tip
19:30 Alcudia v Ferriolense 1.90 3.29 3.50 Away
14:00 Llosetense v Poblense 4.00 3.50 1.72 Away
Spain Tercera Group 12 1 X 2 Tip
15:00 Tenerife B v Panaderia Pulido 1.30 4.75 7.50 Home
15:00 CD Buzanada v Llanos Aridane 1.70 3.70 3.89 Home
Spain Tercera Group 13 1 X 2 Tip
18:30 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF v Muleno 2.10 3.29 3.00 Home
18:30 Mar Menor v UCAM Murcia CF B 1.44 4.20 5.50 Home
14:30 FC Cartagena B v SCF Minerva 2.29 3.20 2.75 Away
14:00 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana v CD Aguilas 4.75 3.75 1.57 Away
Spain Tercera Group 14 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 CD Coria v Jerez 1.57 3.75 4.75 Home
18:30 At. Pueblonuevo v CP Valdivia 1.80 3.60 3.60 Home
14:00 Extremadura B v Santa Amalia 1.61 3.75 4.33 Draw
14:00 Plasencia v UD Montijo 1.28 5.00 7.50 Home
14:00 Calamonte v CD Azuaga 2.39 3.20 2.60 Home
Spain Tercera Group 16 1 X 2 Tip
13:30 Villegas v SD Logrones 21.00 11.00 1.05 Away
Spain Tercera Group 17 1 X 2 Tip
18:30 Utebo v AD Almudevar 2.20 3.25 2.87 Home
Spain Tercera Group 18 1 X 2 Tip
18:30 CD Quintanar del Rey v Almansa 1.85 3.50 3.50 Draw
18:30 Mora CF v Conquense 2.39 3.20 2.60 Home
14:00 Albacete B v CD Villacanas 1.50 3.75 5.50 Home
Spain Tercera Group 2 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 UP Langreo v Condal 1.19 6.00 9.00 Home
18:00 UD Llanera v Tuilla 6.50 4.75 1.33 Away
14:00 Covadonga v Marino de Luanco 4.20 3.39 1.72 Away
14:00 Real Oviedo B v Real Aviles CF 1.33 4.75 6.50 Home
14:00 Valdesoto v El San Martin 2.10 3.10 3.20 Draw
Spain Tercera Group 3 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Laredo v At. Albericia 1.19 6.00 9.00 Home
17:45 CD Cayon v Barreda 1.50 4.00 5.00 Home
13:45 Siete Villas v Rayo Cantabria 2.39 3.39 2.50 Away
Spain Tercera Group 4 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Real Sociedad C v Sodupe 2.25 1.20 1.62 Away
14:00 Aurrera de Vitoria v Portugalete 4.50 3.75 1.60 Away
13:15 Santurtzi v JD Somorrostro 1.57 3.60 5.00 Away
13:15 Santutxu v Amurrio 2.00 3.25 3.29 Home
Spain Tercera Group 5 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Palamos v Gava 2.00 3.29 3.25 Draw
14:00 UE Sant Andreu v Prat 2.20 3.25 2.87 Away
Spain Tercera Group 6 1 X 2 Tip
19:00 Orihuela v Villareal C 1.60 3.50 5.00 Home
19:00 UD Alzira v Crevillente 2.10 3.10 3.20 Away
19:00 La Nucia v CD Roda 1.53 3.60 5.50 Home
18:00 CD Bunol v Paterna CF 1.85 3.25 3.75 Draw
17:30 Elche Ilicitano v CD Almazora 1.66 3.60 4.20 Home
14:00 Silla CF v CF Torre Levante 2.75 3.00 2.39 Away
14:00 Recambios Colon v UD Rayo Ibense 2.29 3.20 2.75 Away
14:00 CF Borriol v Eldense 4.00 3.25 1.80 Away
Spain Tercera Group 7 1 X 2 Tip
14:00 Mostoles v Rayo Vallecano B 4.00 3.50 1.72 Home
13:30 CD San Fernando de Henares v CF Internacional de Madrid 4.50 3.75 1.60 Away
13:30 CD Los Yebenes-San Bruno v Pozuelo Alarcon 4.20 3.60 1.66 Draw
13:30 Getafe B v DAV Santa Ana 1.50 4.00 5.00 Home
Spain Tercera Group 8 1 X 2 Tip
18:30 Almazan v At. Bembibre 1.80 3.39 3.75 Home
Spain Tercera Group 9 1 X 2 Tip
19:30 CD El Palo v UD San Pedro 1.50 4.00 5.00 Home
18:30 Malaga B v Martos CD 1.39 4.50 5.50 Home
14:00 Juventud Torremolinos CF v Atarfe Ind CF 1.85 3.39 3.60 Home
Sri Lanka Champions League 1 X 2 Tip
12:30 Renown SC v Blue Star 1.22 6.50 7.00 Home
12:30 SL Navy SC v Moragasmulla SC 1.66 4.00 3.75 Home
Sweden Allsvenskan Qualification 1 X 2 Tip
16:45 Jonkopings Sodra v Trelleborgs FF 1.83 3.50 4.20 Home
Switzerland Super League 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Lausanne Sports v Lucerne 2.89 3.29 2.37 Away
18:00 Grasshoppers v FC Thun 1.95 3.50 3.70 Home
18:00 Young Boys v FC Zurich 1.70 4.00 4.33 Away
Turkey 1 Lig 1 X 2 Tip
18:00 Caykur Rizespor v Istanbulspor 1.70 3.60 5.00 Home
15:30 Altinordu v Giresunspor 2.29 3.29 3.10 Away
13:00 Samsunspor v Adanaspor 2.25 3.29 3.20 Away
13:00 Balikesirspor v Eskisehirspor 2.10 3.39 3.39 Home
Turkey Super Lig 1 X 2 Tip
19:30 Fenerbahce v Sivasspor 1.66 3.79 5.00 Home
16:30 Trabzonspor v Osmanlispor FK 1.50 4.00 5.50 Home
14:00 Genclerbirligi v Kayserispor 2.54 3.25 2.75 Away
14:00 Alanyaspor v Yeni Malatyaspor 1.95 3.50 3.70 Draw
UAE Reserve League 1 X 2 Tip
15:50 Al Jazira SC Reserves v Al Ain SCC Reserves 2.25 3.75 2.50 Away
15:50 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi Reserves v Emirates Club RAK Reserves 1.14 7.00 11.00 Home
15:40 Dibba Al Fujairah Reserves v Shabab Al Ahli Dubai Reserves 1.66 4.00 3.75 Draw
Ukraine Vyscha Liga 1 X 2 Tip
20:30 Chernomorets Odessa v Olimpik Donetsk 2.70 2.79 2.60 Away
15:00 Vorskla Poltava v Stal Kamianske 1.33 4.20 8.00 Draw
Uruguay Clausura 1 X 2 Tip
02:00 Nacional De Football v Fenix 1.44 4.50 5.00 Draw
Venezuela Primera Division 1 X 2 Tip
02:00 Monagas v CD Lara 2.20 3.10 3.00 Home
Wales Premier League 1 X 2 Tip
17:30 Cardiff Met Uni v Cefn Druids 1.57 3.60 5.00 Home